Stylish Garden Apartment In Vibrant Leyton - Pass The Keys

  • 74 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

The spacious 74 m² Stylish Garden Apartment In Vibrant Leyton - Pass The Keys London lies in a residential area, 2.6 km from Queen Elizabeth Olympic Public Park and just 6 minutes on foot from Brooks Farm. The 1-bedroom apartment capacity is based on up to 4 guests.

Offering views of the garden, the accommodation comprises a kitchen. At this apartment, guests will enjoy the convenience of a hair dryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. Moreover, there is a separate toilet and a shower as well.

Stylish Garden Apartment In Vibrant Leyton - Pass The Keys features a fully furnished kitchen with a fridge, a toaster, and an oven.

The ArcelorMittal Orbit is 3.1 km away, while the Abbott's Park is just around the corner from the apartment. London Leyton Midland Road train station is around 5 minutes on foot from Stylish Garden Apartment In Vibrant Leyton - Pass The Keys and London City airport is a 20-minute drive away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Stylish Garden Apartment In Vibrant Leyton - Pass The Keys London
Dreamy Leytonstone Studio 5 Min To Tube
Mobile-only price

Dreamy Leytonstone Studio 5 Min To Tube

9.0
Superb 1 review
1 km from property
USD 252 USD 227
per night
Cosy London Studio Free Parking 4 Mins To Tube
Mobile-only price

Cosy London Studio Free Parking 4 Mins To Tube

8.6
Fabulous 17 reviews
1.7 km from property
USD 180 USD 162
per night
Comfy & Well-Located 2Br Apartment - Walthamstow
Mobile-only price

Comfy & Well-Located 2Br Apartment - Walthamstow

2.5 km from property
USD 121 USD 109
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    London City
    10 km

    Train stations

    Maryland Railway Station
    2.6 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Recreation

    • Garden area

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Smoke detectors

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to Stylish Garden Apartment In Vibrant Leyton - Pass The Keys?
      Popular spots near Stylish Garden Apartment In Vibrant Leyton - Pass The Keys include ArcelorMittal Orbit Sculpture, the sporting complex Queen Elizabeth Olympic Public Park, Brooks Farm, among others.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to this spacious Stylish Garden Apartment In Vibrant Leyton - Pass The Keys?
      For those staying at this spacious Stylish Garden Apartment In Vibrant Leyton - Pass The Keys, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant Mauritian Delights, which boasts an impressive rating of 9/10 based on reviews. Additionally, grill bar Sahara Grill is another favored choice with a high 8 rating.
    • Does the accommodation offer internet?
      Yes, the accommodation offers Wi-Fi.
    • Is there a kitchen in Stylish Garden Apartment In Vibrant Leyton - Pass The Keys?
      At Stylish Garden Apartment In Vibrant Leyton - Pass The Keys, guests will be able to make use of a fully-equipped kitchen along with a refrigerator, a toaster, and glassware.
    • How big is this spacious Stylish Garden Apartment In Vibrant Leyton - Pass The Keys?
      This spacious Stylish Garden Apartment In Vibrant Leyton - Pass The Keys is 74 m².
    • How many guests can Stylish Garden Apartment In Vibrant Leyton - Pass The Keys accommodate?
      Stylish Garden Apartment In Vibrant Leyton - Pass The Keys can provide accommodation for up to 4 guests.
    • Does Stylish Garden Apartment In Vibrant Leyton - Pass The Keys provide pleasant views?
      Yes, Stylish Garden Apartment In Vibrant Leyton - Pass The Keys features views of the garden.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    London City
    10 km

    Train stations

    Maryland Railway Station
    2.6 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Stylish Garden Apartment In Vibrant Leyton - Pass The Keys London

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close